play

Tournament Results

Tournament Results

Congratulations to the Lucky Winners of the June 27, 2014 20K Elite & Chairman Slot Tournament! You have 30 days to claim your cash prize at the main casino cage.

PlaceNameLast 4 Digit of AccountPrize
1JOSEPHINE P.360610000
2RAYMOND F.37203000
3EARLENE R.33821000
4FRANCIS M.7745900
5ARLENE P.3786800
6JOSEPH M.5254700
7MARY A.9140600
8MARYANNE W.5981500
9RODNEY W.5291400
10LORENZO R.9405300
11KATHERINE C.8293300
12DAVID M.1145200
13KAREN M.1646100
14PATRICK C.8747100
15ELIO D.4270100
16DONNA D.6798100
17PAMELA V.6422100
18MARA P.5141100
19MICHELE L.7244100
20WANDA O.9030100
21PATRICIA W.1449100
22FRANK H.1624100
23YASUKO P.8972100
24EDWARD P.1213100
25CATHERINE C.7731100

Check back often to see the latest results!

*Must be 21 years of age or older and show valid ID and a 24 Karat Club card. All prizes will be awarded as Free Play. Free Play awarded is automatically downloaded onto your account. Free Play cannot be converted into cash and must be wagered or abandoned. Free Play prize is valid for 48 Hours. Any unclaimed free play prizes will be forfeited. Management reserves the right to determine eligibility and participant of entrants to satisfy any dispute in a reasonable manner and to void or modify this promotion at any time.

Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER